INTERNATIONAL BUJINKAN DOJO ASSOCIATION
American Bujinkan Dojo / Official Ranking Roster


The official ranks listed below indicate student ranking that is certified by the International Bujinkan Dojo Association™/American Bujinkan Dojo™, granted by Shihan Richard Van Donk and issued through Soke Masaaki Hatsumi at the Hombu Dojo in Japan.

Many students have gone out on on their own with the support and encouragement of Shihan Van Donk and have established other relationships to obtain higher certification in Ninjutsu. While we most likely recognize their new rank we will only list here on this page the level of certification that they have received from us at American Bujinkan Dojo™. Please see the International Bujinkan Dojo Association™ page for possible advancements and a listing of hombu certified Bujinkan Dan ranking practitioner levels. While we at American Bujinkan Dojo™ have a very solid study curiculum, many others do not. The ranks we have certified were earned to our tough standards and shall be recognized worldwide not only in the Bujinkan but by the world's leading Soke and Grandmastership Councils. Be the best you can be in life.

NAME RANK DATE
LINDA VAN DONK 15TH (JUDAN) 08.08.15
RICHARD VAN DONK 15TH (JUDAN) 12.02.04
JIM KING 14TH (JUDAN) 01.15.12
JAMES CLUM 12TH (JUDAN) 04.08.17
JEFF DAVIS (Hombu Judan Certified) 12TH (JUDAN) 06.5.12
JOHN OWSIAK 12TH (JUDAN) 04.08.17
JESPER SCHULTZ 11TH (JUDAN) 04.11.15
ROMAN MARQUEZ 11TH (JUDAN) 04.2.17
RICH VAN DONK (9TH NINPO TAIJUSTU) 10TH (JUDAN) 12.02.95
JERRY WIDEMAN 10TH (JUDAN) 03.22.16
KENN NIELSEN 10TH (JUDAN) 11.02.15


TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
CARLITO FLORES 9TH DAN 3-24-12
ALFRED REID 9TH DAN 2015
CHARLES BENHAM 9TH DAN 03.??.13
KEN BALANON 9TH DAN 03.14.03

 

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
BRIAN SUMPTER 8TH DAN 03.28.15
VINCENT PALADINO 8TH DAN 03.25.16
RICHARD GREENER 8TH DAN 02.08.12

 

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
JAMIE DAIKEN 7TH DAN 12.02.14
JOE MORRIS 7TH DAN 10.25.14

 

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
RICARDO ZAPATA LUNA 6TH DAN 9.13.11
ALECXANDER LOVELO 6TH DAN 05.02.16
THEODORE SCHINK 6TH DAN 03.24.13

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
JOHN BERRY 5TH DAN ??
BRENT EARLEWINE 5TH DAN 06.19.05
DAVE FETTERMAN 5TH DAN 06.19.05
JOSE EFRAIN TORRES VALDOS 5TH DAN 04.16.16
TODD DUBOIS 5TH DAN 04.08.17
RICHARD PETTAY 5TH DAN 04.07.13
ROB BAARD 5TH DAN 04.02.16
RON ELGES 5TH DAN 03.28.15
BENJAMIN HAGEN 5TH DAN 03.28.15
MICHAEL ALTO 5TH DAN 03.28.15

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
JOEL EVERETT 4TH DAN 3.27.00
MARCOS MARROQUIN 4TH DAN 3.25.07
CHRIS DAVEY 4TH DAN 1997
KEN MALINSKI 4TH DAN 10.21.96
ROBERT GIBSON 4TH DAN 10.16.13
KONSTA BECK 4TH DAN 1.17.12
WYNDEL DYKES 4TH DAN 05.23.17
MANNY ARAGON 4TH DAN 04.24.02
PATRICK BARBER 4TH DAN 04.08.17
JIMMY SIMS 4TH DAN 03.31.14
MARK ROEMKE 4TH DAN 03.24.02
LIISA ALTO 4TH DAN 02.26.14

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
MARK RIGOPOULOS 3RD DAN 9.15.11
OLIVER MUENSTEDT 3RD DAN 6.20.00
JERRY OKELLY 3RD DAN 3.27.07
REY NAVAL 3RD DAN 3.25.07
THOMAS HANCE III 3RD DAN 3.22.10
SHANNON MCDOWELL 3RD DAN 3-24-12
JOHN CHAMBERLAIN 3RD DAN 12-05-12
MARK MURDOCK 3RD DAN 11.02.02
KIM GYLLING 3RD DAN 08.23.16
RAY KRIEBEL 3RD DAN 08.01.04
KEVIN MILLIS 3RD DAN 07.01.88
ERCAN SARBAT 3RD DAN 06.20.05
ROBIN WARNE 3RD DAN 06.16.99
BENJAMIN SCHMITZ 3RD DAN 04.08.17
ZACH DUNHAM 3RD DAN 04.08.17
JOHN MATHIS 3RD DAN 03.28.15
SHANE MUIR 3RD DAN 03.28.14
BLAKE TAYLOR 3RD DAN 03.24.12
ROB BASCUE 3RD DAN 03.21.93
RALSTON TAYLOR 3RD DAN 03.21.09
WES SHREVE 3RD DAN 03.21.09
JAMES A. OVERTON 3RD DAN 03.21.04
ROBERT NEAL 3RD DAN 03.21.04
SCOTT HARRINGTON 3RD DAN 02.22.97
MARK COCHRAN 3RD DAN 02.01.94
LES LESLIE 3RD DAN 02.01.00

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
JEFFREY KEYES 2ND DAN 8.04.15
TONY RANDO 2ND DAN 8.01.15
JOSEPH CUELLAR 2ND DAN 5.12.09
JUSTIN THOMPSON 2ND DAN 4.12.11
JOSH THOMPSON 2ND DAN 4.12.11
ROBERT BESSLER 2ND DAN 4.1.98
BRANDON HUFFSTETLER 2ND DAN 4.06.11
ROBERT CURRIE 2ND DAN 3.27.07
GEORGE BLACIOTI 2ND DAN 3.27.07
NIKOLAJ JACOBSEN 2ND DAN 3.16.10
ERIC SCHIERMEYER 2ND DAN 12.05.03
JULIO TORIBIO 2ND DAN 11.29.94
JON WARREN 2ND DAN 11.28.94
THOMAS BRIAND 2ND DAN 11.26.11
BARRY BRODEUR 2ND DAN 11.19.95
JOE BEKINA 2ND DAN 11.11.94
GARY PHILLIPS 2ND DAN 11.05.06
CJ VALENTI 2ND DAN 11.01.91
SAMI LEHTIRANTA 2ND DAN 10.27.11
VINCENT WOODEN 2ND DAN 10.13.96
CRISTIAN BAYER 2ND DAN 10.13.96
GREG FORZ 2ND DAN 10.11.14
VINCENT CORREA 2ND DAN 10.10.99
CESAR PEREZ 2ND DAN 1.17.12
PHILIP CHAN 2ND DAN 1.12.10
STEPHEN HIPP 2ND DAN 09.09.14
MATTHEW KRAUSE 2ND DAN 09.06.05
GRIFFON WALKER 2ND DAN 08.21.94
DANIEL ROLLEY 2ND DAN 08.08.03
ADAM BARNETT 2ND DAN 08.01.93
RICHARD ROWSELL 2ND DAN 07.23.12
KEOLA BANDMANN 2ND DAN 07.16.13
PATRICK VAWTER 2ND DAN 06.30.09
CRAIG ELGIN 2ND DAN 06.16.99
MIKE MARES 2ND DAN 06.09.91
ROGER MORRISON 2ND DAN 05.28.99
JEREMY SPARKMAN 2ND DAN 05.23.17
GABRIEL JARDON 2ND DAN 04.25.12
DENA JOHNSON 2ND DAN 04.08.17
MARK MASONI 2ND DAN 04.01.90
KEVIN GLOVER 2ND DAN 03.28.15
CIARA IBARRA 2ND DAN 03.28.14
NATHAN HOBUSH 2ND DAN 03.22.03
RAY JACKSON 2ND DAN 03.21.09
AARON KROMER 2ND DAN 03.21.04
GRIGOR VASSILEV 2ND DAN 03.21.04
TAELIN FREE 2ND DAN 03.09.92
ALAN SIMMS 2ND DAN 03.01.00
MACK PATTERSON 2ND DAN 03.01.00
GREG DILLEY 2ND DAN 03.01.00
BRYON HARRINGTON 2ND DAN 02.22.97
ANDRES EVANS 2ND DAN 02.13.14
MRABET HICHAM 2ND DAN 02.05.13
MICHAEL STELZER 2ND DAN 01.17.14

TOP MENU


1st Degree BlackBelt

NAME RANK DATE
ANTHONY PERKINS 1ST DAN 9.4.12
TOM KIMBROUGH 1ST DAN 9.4.08
LEAH MOSLEY 1ST DAN 9.4.08
STEVEN GRAGG 1ST DAN 6.4.10
RAY COREY 1ST DAN 6.14.10
JONATHAN HARRIS 1ST DAN 5.12.09
MANUEL VELA 1ST DAN 5.12.09
JOHN D CURTIS 1ST DAN 4.14.98
AUSTIN McKIBBEN 1ST DAN 4.12.12
MATT STEVENSON 1ST DAN 4.1.10
MIGUEL AVILA 1ST DAN 3.31.08
STACE OWENS 1ST DAN 3.25.07
MAC FINNEY 1ST DAN 3.25.07
RAY KEMP 1ST DAN 3.20.12
JASON PARKER 1ST DAN 3.14.12
JUDY SHREVE 1ST DAN 12.2.12
DARREN DUMAS 1ST DAN 12.18.94
JIM DANIELS 1ST DAN 12.18.94
MICHAEL COOK 1ST DAN 12.18.14
GEOFF NASH 1ST DAN 12.15.11
FRANCIS HOWARD 1ST DAN 12.14.98
DUNCAN MACDONALD 1ST DAN 11.28.94
TIMOTHY M. DAILEY 1ST DAN 11.23.11
SHAWN MCCORMICK 1ST DAN 11.15.09
STEVEN BLACK 1ST DAN 11.08.05
TERRY KNECHTEL 1ST DAN 11.07.93
RICK WEST 1ST DAN 11.07.93
CRAIG DUNN 1ST DAN 11.07.93
CRAIG CORDI 1ST DAN 11.01.98
MICHAEL BEATTIE 1ST DAN 10.17.02
KENDALL KELSOE 1ST DAN 10.13.96
TIMOTHY FITCH 1ST DAN 10.10.99
RAY RAMOS 1ST DAN 10.10.99
JUSTIN PLUMMER 1ST DAN 10.09.13
JERAMEE SIKORSKI 1ST DAN 10.06.11
MELISSA HALE 1ST DAN 10.05.05
ERR BOWEN 1ST DAN 10.05.05
GLENN MORRIS 1ST DAN 09.01.88
BLAZE BROADWAY 1ST DAN 08.11.15
DEVIN GILKERSON 1ST DAN 08.10.12
BRAD HITT 1st DAN 08.10.12
ADRIAN KAEHLER 1ST DAN 08.07.92
WILLIAM STOUGHTON 1ST DAN 08..01.04
DAVID FLICK 1ST DAN 08..01.04
U. G. WILSON 1ST DAN 07.29.09
RANDY MORALES 1ST DAN 07.22.12
KEVIN LEON 1ST DAN 07.20.09
ROBERTO ZAPATA LUNA 1ST DAN 07.12.09
JOHN BEASLEY 1ST DAN 07.12.09
TIMOTHY DEMUMBRUM 1ST DAN 07.01.97
JOHN NIBARGER 1ST DAN 06.28.92
JOSE M. ARRIETA 1ST DAN 06.27.10
SEBASTIAN ZAPATA 1ST DAN 06.26.10
MARKUS BEHMER 1ST DAN 06.23.97
JASON FURMAN 1ST DAN 06.12.09
DAGO CHAVEZ 1ST DAN 06.12.09
PAGONA SIMAKIS 1ST DAN 06.07.99
WAYNE HARPER 1ST DAN 06.07.12
CHRISTOPHER SAMPSON 1ST DAN 06.05.14
CODY STEVENS 1ST DAN 05.26.16
GAVEN RUPERT 1ST DAN 05.26.16
ADAM DILL 1ST DAN 05.08.17
JEFF CHAMBLESS 1ST DAN 05.08.17
DAVID R. KINNELL 1ST DAN 05.06.99
IAN GREENLEE 1ST DAN 04.28.15
NOELLE GREENLEE 1ST DAN 04.28.15
JESSE NOLEN 1ST DAN 04.18.94
BLAINE POE 1ST DAN 04.16.16
JACOB PLUMMER 1ST DAN 04.16.14
CHRIS TABBADA 1ST DAN 04.09.99
JUSTIN SLAYBAUGH 1ST DAN 04.08.17
TANIA LOYA 1ST DAN 04.08.17
GARRETT BOWDEN 1ST DAN 04.08.17
DAEMIAN BARR 1ST DAN 04.08.17
DAMIAN GOMEZ 1ST DAN 04.07.13
JENNIFER SIMS 1ST DAN 04.07.13
HANNES HARKONEN 1ST DAN 03.28.15
DAN BOWEN 1ST DAN 03.28.15
MICHAEL A. SHELDREW 1ST DAN 03.28.15
LYLE CARBUTT 1ST DAN 03.25.14
NINA CARBUTT 1ST DAN 03.25.14
DAVID SEXTON 1ST DAN 03.25.01
SHANE MUIR 1ST DAN 03.24.12
DOUG LAWRENCE 1ST DAN 03.24.02
DAVID CHRISTIE 1ST DAN 03.22.03
STEVE ARNTT 1ST DAN 03.21.93
CHAD MISCZEWSKI 1ST DAN 03.21.09
ANDRE MERRITT 1ST DAN 03.21.09
IVAN REX LEON 1ST DAN 03.20.17
MIKE PINTELL 1ST DAN 03.20.05
JOSHUA HATCHER 1ST DAN 03.20.05
JEFF AIKIYOSHI 1ST DAN 03.16.98
CHRIS VICHIOLA 1ST DAN 03.16.98
DIANA SMAY 1ST DAN 03.16.97
JOHN MONASTIRSKY 1ST DAN 03.16.97
KEVIN TROLL MURRAY 1ST DAN 03.09.06
CHRIS MILLER 1ST DAN 03.08.13
KENNY KNIGHT 1ST DAN 03.08.13
GREG KONESKY 1ST DAN 03.01.01
JOE HARDISON 1ST DAN 03.01.01
ALAN TATUM 1ST DAN 03.01.00
PERRY RICH 1ST DAN 03.01.00
GERARDO MONROY 1ST DAN 02.15.12
JASON DONNELLY 1ST DAN 01.27.17

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
AHMED FIKRY AHMED OTHMAN 1ST KYU 12.22.09
KRYSTINE FRENYEA 1ST KYU 12.15.95
AMANDA PEDULLA 1ST KYU 12.14.96
KEVIN CAIN 1ST KYU 12.12.01
JUSTIN MINDES 1ST KYU 12.05.92
CHARLES EDGAR 1ST KYU 12-12-12
DEREK MCGRATH 1ST KYU 11.19.15
MICHAEL ANDREWS 1ST KYU 11.03.01
RICHARD RAY 1ST KYU 11.02.96
THERESA STANLEY 1ST KYU 10.20.97
JOEL SINGHAS 1ST KYU 10.15.06
TREVOR PRESCESKY 1ST KYU 10.01.01
TORBJORN EKSTRAND 1ST KYU 09.20.12
THOMAS YANCEY 1ST KYU 09.08.01
SAM HOWELL 1ST KYU 08.20.06
ALEXANDER HOFBECK 1ST KYU 07.27.98
STEFANO MARANI 1ST KYU 07.27.16
HERMANNI PITANEN 1ST KYU 07.06.15
ERIC DOCHNAL 1ST KYU 06.20.01
JARI VAHAKAINU 1ST KYU 06.11.08
SANTO SAPIENZA 1ST KYU 05.01.01
TAFAN HONG 1ST KYU 04.28.04
JASON PADJSKI 1ST KYU 04.25.17
RAPHAEL JACKSON 1ST KYU 03.25.07
JAN MARTENSEN 1ST KYU 03.16.16
JEFFREY HALVERSON 1ST KYU 02.21.03
CHAD STACK 1ST KYU 01.15.96
ALAYNA AKINS 1ST KYU 01.08.15
CORY STEPHANSON 1ST KYU 01.07.01

TOP MENU

 

NAME RANK DATE
DIEGO TORRES CADENA 2ND KYU 12.15.15
CHUCK COONS 2ND KYU 12.04.08
JANE FORSSTROM 2ND KYU 11.24.15
JAMES COLEMAN 2ND KYU 08.27.15
MAKENNA AKINS 2ND KYU 08.20.13
JAMES BAILEY 2ND KYU 08.20.06
BILL STOUGHTON 2ND KYU 08.08.03
RANDY RUEDIGER 2ND KYU 06.22.05
E. P. JOOSTE 2ND KYU 05.06.99
TAMER TALAAT 2ND KYU 04.21.11
LORIE CHAMBERLAIN 2ND KYU 04.19.13
SUNSHINE HEART 2ND KYU 04.01.90
ROBERT DAVID-SKILLERN 2ND KYU 03.22.11
DAN ROMAN 2ND KYU 03.16.98
JAMES ADAMS 2ND KYU 03.12.04
MIKE TARI 2ND KYU 03.09.92
KEVIN LUNT 2ND KYU 03.07.06
DAVID HOLZER 2ND KYU 02.03.10
ANDREW DUDT 2ND KYU 02.03.10
KARL JACOBS 2ND KYU 01.31.00
TOBY VANCE 2ND KYU 01.13.15
KYLE SISLER 2ND KYU 01.13.03
GLENN DILLON 2ND KYU 01.06.11

TOP MENU

 

NAME RANK DATE
JEFF PIPES 3RD KYU unknown
ALEX SPIVAKOVSKY 3RD KYU 12.11.02
DOUG YOUNG 3RD KYU 12.01.88
MICHAEL CROWTZ 3RD KYU 11.23.10
APRIL ANAYA 3RD KYU 10.25.12
MIKE REED 3RD KYU 10.18.95
MEG GORDON 3RD KYU 10.13.96
DEAN HAMILITON 3RD KYU 10.04.02
RICARDO BOAVIDA 3RD KYU 10.01.08
CHUCK CAFFARELLA 3RD KYU 10.01.08
RICHARD CLAVETTE 3RD KYU 1.19.16
SHANNON McDOWELL 3RD KYU 09.28.??
PETER VON OY 3RD KYU 08.21.96
MICHAEL BOUCHER 3RD KYU 08.20.07
NEIL ELLIS 3RD KYU 07.30.97
CRAIG HUTCHINSON 3RD KYU 07.29.15
JERI NERNEY 3RD KYU 06.11.98
ANDY EVANS 3RD KYU 06.01.12
CARLYSLE CUPID 3RD KYU 05.20.95
JEFFREY PRIOR 3RD KYU 05.14.02
ANTHONY BACHMANN 3RD KYU 04.27.16
MICHAEL GAZZUOLO 3RD KYU 04.15.15
JIM EVANS 3RD KYU 03.25.14
CHRISS JORDAN 3RD KYU 03.22.03
SUZZANE KEHOE 3RD KYU 03.21.93
AARON RAYNOR 3RD KYU 03.20.05
KIRT BURDICK 3RD KYU 03.19.95
ANDREW WILLIAMS 3RD KYU 01.5.05
JAMES KLIPFER 3RD KYU 01.31.00
JOHN MURRAY 3RD KYU 01.22.96

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
CLARA IBARRA 4TH KYU 9.21.12
HECTOR DANIEL VEGA QUINONEZ 4TH KYU 12.15.15
JERRY STOLAROFF 4TH KYU 10.01.95
LEWIS WEISS 4TH KYU 09.30.96
KRZYSZTOF ZAPIOR 4TH KYU 08.26.13
SEAN MACKI 4TH KYU 08.22.12
JAMES EVANS 4TH KYU 08.20.13
CURTIS NEWTON 4TH KYU 07.26.05
JOSEPH BURRIS 4TH KYU 07.22.15
KENNY KNIGHT 4TH KYU 06.17.11
RAYMUND RAMOS 4TH KYU 05.18.98
AARON SHUB 4TH KYU 05.16.93
IAN WOLF 4TH KYU 05.15.06
TIMOTHY WOLF 4TH KYU 05.15.06
DUSTIN JOOSTE 4TH KYU 05.06.99
TRAY CROCKER 4TH KYU 05.01.95
GERALD STEFFEN 4TH KYU 04.17.03
JOHN O'DELL 4TH KYU 04.07.06
ERIK RODRIGUES 4TH KYU 04.01.90
GREGORIO GOSS 4TH KYU 04.01.89
JODY BEASLEY 4TH KYU 03.31.??
THOMAS HOSTETTER 4TH KYU 03.25.14
MOHAMMAD TURGEON 4TH KYU 03.25.07
HEATHER BLAKE 4TH KYU 03.16.97
DANIEL REINA 4TH KYU 03.12.04
SHAWN WHITACRE 4TH KYU 03.08.94
TIM MARTIN 4TH KYU 02.02.17
JAMES COLE 4TH KYU 02.01.97
BILL COLIAS 4TH KYU 02.01.89
MARCO J. BONCORE 4TH KYU 01.11.00

TOP MENU

 

NAME RANK DATE
KEVIN MURRAY 5TH KYU unknown
JASON BAZARNICK 5TH KYU 12.11.95
IAN SUN 5TH KYU 12.05.96
ROGER YOUNG 5TH KYU 12.01.88
LUCY FURNISS 5TH KYU 11.21.95
DAVE FLICK 5TH KYU 11.09.02
GABE RAMOS 5TH KYU 11.08.92
LEAH MOSELEY 5TH KYU 10.26.06
ALEJANDRO ALVIAR 5TH KYU 10.23.??
ROBERT KOEHLER 5TH KYU 10.23.13
MIKE DEWEY 5TH KYU 10.18.95
TONY SINNOTT 5TH KYU 10.15.06
MICHAEL WEINGARTZ 5TH KYU 10.11.14
ARIC KEITH 5TH KYU 10.01.93
ROBERT ALLEN GOWERS 5TH KYU 10.01.13
AARYN MEEDS 5TH KYU 10.01.06
DANNY VAN DONK 5TH KYU 09.01.88
MIKE MARALDO 5TH KYU 08.21.94
GABRIELLA BORSAY 5TH KYU 08.20.96
JEFF ELY 5TH KYU 08.11.03
ROY CARROLL 5TH KYU 08.11.03
SUSAN SCHEIDT 5TH KYU 07.18.00
KARL KELSON 5TH KYU 07.08.12
MEGAN POSEY 5TH KYU 06.28.??
JOSEPH BROWN 5TH KYU 06.17.17
ADLAI CLEVELAND JR. 5TH KYU 06.14.10
STEWART CHAPMAN 5TH KYU 06.11.94
JED KOHNEN 5TH KYU 05.16.93
RAY MONK 5TH KYU 05.16.93
JOEY FEURTADO 5TH KYU 04.20.96
JON CAMACHO 5TH KYU 04.20.96
JAMES R. ADAMS 5TH KYU 04.18.03
JUSTIN TERRELL 5TH KYU 04.16.??
JORGE VARELLA 5TH KYU 04.16.??
ROBERT REMKE 5TH KYU 04.16.??
FRANK MUIR 5TH KYU 04.11.14
MATT LAWSON 5TH KYU 04.11.14
ELIZABETH BOERJAN 5TH KYU 04.01.90
ROGER LEE 5TH KYU 04.01.90
YALIESKI GARCIA 5TH KYU 03.30.17
AUSTIN PARKER 5TH KYU 03.27.11
BRANDON HULSEY 5TH KYU 03.25.??
COREY RAY 5TH KYU 03.25.??
STEPHEN GRAGG 5TH KYU 03.25.??
RANAE WRIGHT 5TH KYU 03.25.??
ERIC LARSON 5TH KYU 03.23.16
ROD HALLER 5TH KYU 03.22.03
DUSTIN ALEXANDER 5TH KYU 03.22.03
MIKE MORENO 5TH KYU 03.20.05
ROBERT HALL 5TH KYU 03.20.05
BRIAN TERRY 5TH KYU 03.16.98
MIKE COUSTIN 5TH KYU 03.16.98
MIKE YEARWOOD 5TH KYU 03.09.92
ERIC McALLISTER 5TH KYU 03.08.94
TIMOTHY STEWART 5TH KYU 03.07.06
DONALD BERNARDINO 5TH KYU 03.05.03
COREN SMITH 5TH KYU 03.01.11
TOM JONES 5TH KYU 02.26.03
NIKO SLUZKI 5TH KYU 02.21.93
CHRIS JONES 5TH KYU 02.10.96
JAMES ANTOS 5TH KYU 02.04.94
JOHN LISCO 5TH KYU 02.01.01
JON O'DELL 5TH KYU 01.23.06

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
PETER CHERNOFF 6TH KYU unknown
BRANDON WISNIEWSKI 6TH KYU 8.01.15
KOLBY JARMAN 6TH KYU 8.01.15
CHARLES SPENCER III 6TH KYU 2.19.10
ILARI VAKIPARTA 6TH KYU 2-6-13
NATALIE KIDD 6TH KYU 2-14-13
ALYCIA DAVID 6TH KYU 2-14-13
DIANA ROJAS SANCHEZ 6TH KYU 12.15.15
SUBHASHINI YALAMANCHI 6TH KYU 12.11.14
JEFFREY A. ROGERS 6TH KYU 12.02.13
RICHARD T. WULFSBERG 6TH KYU 12.01.96
LUIGI UDOVICICH 6TH KYU 12.01.96
ERIC WOLFSON 6TH KYU 12.01.96
CORY WIMBERLY 6TH KYU 12.01.96
ALFREDO ADINOLFI 6TH KYU 12.01.96
MICHAEL REED 6TH KYU 12.01.94
DANIEL ASHAPA 6TH KYU 11.17.06
MIKAYLA TITO 6TH KYU 11.11.14
DAVE FISH 6TH KYU 11.09.02
RON GROBY 6TH KYU 11.01.04
PATRICK GRIFFITH 6TH KYU 10.24.93
SHANE MECKLENBERGER 6TH KYU 10.24.93
MELANIE GADMAN 6TH KYU 10.23.14
OLIVER BEN ROBERTS 6TH KYU 10.20.97
BRYAN TERRY 6TH KYU 10.20.97
MARK ABSHIRE 6TH KYU 10.20.96
TARA STANLEY 6TH KYU 10.13.96
SHIZUYO MEADE 6TH KYU 10.11.95
CHRISTOPHER MAASCH 6TH KYU 10.10.99
SHANE TOPP 6TH KYU 10.10.06
KEVIN ALEXANDER 6TH KYU 10.01.97
SARAH BROD 6TH KYU 10.01.93
RAY HAWKINS 6TH KYU 10.01.93
DAN KILBURN 6TH KYU 09.25.96
GREGORY ADKINS 6TH KYU 09.25.07
BRETT PONCHIONE 6TH KYU 09.20.04
CHRISTOPHER THIELE 6TH KYU 09.16.96
HEATH MORA 6TH KYU 09.09.11
GEORGE VARELA 6TH KYU 09.05.??
GARY LYNN WALKER III 6TH KYU 09.04.03
ALAN SAYCE 6TH KYU 09.01.06
ANNE STEPHANSON 6TH KYU 08.21.00
TED BIRCKBICHLER JR 6TH KYU 08.19.04
NICO SOLER 6TH KYU 08.19.04
JEFF BROWN 6TH KYU 08.15.16
JONATHAN BISHOP 6TH KYU 08.12.95
SHAWN DANFORTH 6TH KYU 08.12.95
RYON CONNERY 6TH KYU 08.09.??
RAY STEINBESS 6TH KYU 08.01.95
JUSTIN JIN 6TH KYU 08.01.93
HARRIS LOWENTHAL 6TH KYU 07.25.??
ROLANDO MARROQUIN 6TH KYU 07.25.01
CHRISTOPHER SULLIVAN 6TH KYU 07.03.00
TROY SNYDER 6TH KYU 06.29.99
DAVID ZAPATA RAMIREZ 6TH KYU 06.26.??
NATHAN THACKER 6TH KYU 06.17.11
JASON BOWLES 6TH KYU 06.12.12
JAMES BUCHLI 6TH KYU 06.11.98
DUSTIN LESSLEY 6TH KYU 06.10.99
SONNY SANTISTEVAN 6TH KYU 06.06.11
TOM SCHRODER 6TH KYU 06.01.97
ROOPE AALTO 6TH KYU 06.01.17
JASON WALES 6TH KYU 05.11.98
MEGAN BACHMANN 6TH KYU 04.27.16
RUDY ABEYTA 6TH KYU 04.26.96
MICHAEL QUINN 6TH KYU 04.21.17
HAL HARRIS 6TH KYU 04.16.??
GEORGE FELICIANO 6TH KYU 04.16.16
SUSANNA KESKITALO 6TH KYU 04.13.15
JOSEPH GLEED 6TH KYU 04.09.01
MAURITZ KOOG 6TH KYU 04.08.17
ANDI MANCUSO 6TH KYU 04.07.??
DIRK LEWERENZ 6TH KYU 04.07.09
BLAKE GUTHRIE 6TH KYU 04.04.06
NIKO VAINIKKA 6TH KYU 04.02.13
JACOB EDWARDS 6TH KYU 04.01.??
TIM HAYMAN 6TH KYU 04.01.90
BARRY TYRON 6TH KYU 04.01.90
BEN CLIMACO 6TH KYU 03.28.95
PAUL R. HOMA 6TH KYU 03.20.05
MATT HAUSER 6TH KYU 03.19.99
MATTHEW DEAN 6TH KYU 03.15.03
JEREMY EDDY 6TH KYU 03.13.??
JOY BRADDOCK 6TH KYU 03.13.??
JAMES BUCHANAN 6TH KYU 03.12.07
GRAHAM SWAINSON 6TH KYU 03.09.92
JOHN WEISS 6TH KYU 03.09.92
OLIN YAOAPOQA 6TH KYU 03.08.04
RICKY WILSON 6TH KYU 03.05.03
JAMES CHAISSON 6TH KYU 02.19.98
MARK WELLER 6TH KYU 02.08.96
DAVID RUVOLA 6TH KYU 02.06.02
DANIEL SLAVENWHITE 6TH KYU 02.02.96
ROGER HUNTMAN 6TH KYU 02.01.01
STEPHANIE BUTZ 6TH KYU 01.31.00
JOSHUA HALLIBURTON 6TH KYU 01.23.06
JUSTIN BULLOCK 6TH KYU 01.23.06
KEVIN DEAS 6TH KYU 01.23.06
MICHAEL SCHAECHER 6TH KYU 01.23.06
BENJAMIN NEWMAN 6TH KYU 01.20.11
EARL CAESAR CUEVAS 6TH KYU 01.18.12
MARTIN KRUGER 6TH KYU 01.16.02
STEVE BARTEAUX 6TH KYU 01.10.05
SHAWN Mc GRADY 6TH KYU 01.04.04
HERMAN KAHN 6TH KYU 01.01.89

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
LLOYD SMITH 7TH KYU 9.18.12
QUENTIN DUNFORD 7TH KYU 8.17.16
BRYAN HOLLAND 7TH KYU 4.10.09
HEATHER DAVID 7TH KYU 2-14-13
JAMIE CAHILL 7TH KYU 12.21.97
ODIN ROJAS SANCHEZ 7TH KYU 12.15.15
SEAN DUGAN 7TH KYU 12.02.94
J0NAH PEREZ 7TH KYU 11.30.93
TODD HASSELBRING 7TH KYU 11.20.03
RICHARD FRANCIS 7TH KYU 11.12.94
ADAM MITCHELL 7TH KYU 11.12.00
JIM BUCHLI 7TH KYU 11.10.97
B.J. LeFEVRE 7TH KYU 11.01.99
JOHN WILLARD 7TH KYU 11.01.99
BRUCE BENHAM 7TH KYU 11.01.94
DONALD GREEN 7TH KYU 10.27.05
RYAN LYNCH 7TH KYU 10.21.96
ORNELLA TOMMASI 7TH KYU 10.21.96
CHRIS CHRISTIAN 7TH KYU 10.20.97
JOEY BRADDOCK 7TH KYU 10.19.??
MENJOU MORRIS 7TH KYU 1-25-13
RICHARD BOAVIDA 7TH KYU 09.26.07
DEMETRIUS SAMUELS 7TH KYU 09.01.99
BARRY RYAN 7TH KYU 08.27.15
DAMIEN DROUGHT 7TH KYU 08.27.15
NIALL O’SULLIVAN 7TH KYU 08.27.15
PATRICK CORCORAN 7TH KYU 08.27.15
ANNALISA STRIEN 7TH KYU 08.27.15
ADAM HILL 7TH KYU 08.25.06
BEN MINER 7TH KYU 08.19.04
JORGE HERRERA 7TH KYU 08.13.??
DANIEL BAUMGARTNER 7TH KYU 08.12.95
DAVID MARTIN 7TH KYU 08.12.95
KEVIN LE DUC 7TH KYU 08.11.04
TIM ROBINSON 7TH KYU 08.07.14
TOMMY KOTTA 7TH KYU 08.04.05
AMANDA LEWIS 7TH KYU 08.02.12
ED CHAVEZ 7TH KYU 08.01.93
ADRIANNE BENNETT 7TH KYU 08.01.93
MATTHEW ROBIDOUX 7TH KYU 08.01.06
ERNEST ARGIRO 7TH KYU 08-12-14
BEN GRIFFITH 7TH KYU 07.30.98
LIAM WHITLOCK 7TH KYU 07.29.06
ERIC SPENCE 7TH KYU 07.28.15
ERIC BROUDE 7TH KYU 07.27.06
KEN GLOVER 7TH KYU 07.27.05
JOSEPH JONES 7TH KYU 07.25.00
MARTIN CASTRO AVILES 7TH KYU 07.24.14
KURT TASCHE 7TH KYU 07.18.00
DAVID HRYCYSZYN 7TH KYU 07.10.94
CHRIS HOLLAND 7TH KYU 07.09.14
EDWARDO OCHOA 7TH KYU 07.01.05
AL McGRATH 7TH KYU 06.22.05
BRANTLEE WEBSTER 7TH KYU 06.16.16
MATHEW GONZALES 7TH KYU 06.16.16
MALLORY CARBUTT 7TH KYU 06.16.16
JOSHUA CARBUTT 7TH KYU 06.16.16
MARTIN RABIGER 7TH KYU 06.15.08
JOSH WHITE 7TH KYU 06.15.05
NATHAN ATKINS 7TH KYU 06.02.96
JON ROGERS 7TH KYU 06.01.04
STAN TRIPLETT 7TH KYU 05.26.97
WESLEY HUNT 7TH KYU 05.26.16
FRANKIE CERNIGLIA 7TH KYU 05.21.??
JIM ELLIOTT 7TH KYU 05.17.92
ERNIE JACOBSON 7TH KYU 05.17.06
MICHAEL KIRKHAM 7TH KYU 05.16.93
GREG KIRKHAM 7TH KYU 05.16.93
JEREMY CLAASSEN 7TH KYU 05.16.93
ANTONIO RAMIREZ 7TH KYU 05.16.05
ERIK BORJLING 7TH KYU 05.15.89
THOMAS DAYLEY 7TH KYU 05.12.10
RAY LINDSEY 7TH KYU 05.08.89
GERALD L. RYDER 7TH KYU 05.04.98
JACKIE HARRINGTON 7TH KYU 05.01.94
SAMPSON GOFF 7TH KYU 04.29.95
CEDRIC CONDIT 7TH KYU 04.26.96
GARTH LYNCH 7TH KYU 04.23.94
MATIAS HELLE 7TH KYU 04.23.14
CHARLES FEATHERSTON 7TH KYU 04.19.07
JERRY MCCUSKER 7TH KYU 04.17.89
OTSO PITKANEN 7TH KYU 04.13.15
THOMAS TOWNS 7TH KYU 04.12.??
DAVID PARNELL 7TH KYU 04.11.95
STEVEN POLLAND 7TH KYU 04.08.17
DAVID LeCLAIRE 7TH KYU 04.07.??
JAMES HERBERT 7TH KYU 04.05.95
MATTHEW STEVENSON 7TH KYU 04.04.06
ADAM LEIB 7TH KYU 04.02.99
DELFIN TAROG 7TH KYU 04.02.96
SHAWN MARQUES 7TH KYU 04.01.94
GEORGIA HARTLEY 7TH KYU 04.01.90
BILL JENNINGS 7TH KYU 04.01.90
KRISTIN WARNOCK 7TH KYU 04.01.90
JOVI OTITE 7TH KYU 04.01.10
KERSTIN SMITH 7TH KYU 03.31.14
JASON KNOWLES 7TH KYU 03.27.11
ROBERT GALLOWAY 7TH KYU 03.26.00
JEFF PETERSON 7TH KYU 03.25.07
DARREN SCHRADER 7TH KYU 03.24.96
ED BAYER 7TH KYU 03.24.96
JON BISHOP 7TH KYU 03.24.95
BRETT JOHNSEN 7TH KYU 03.24.95
MICHAEL O'LEARY 7TH KYU 03.24.02
RAE GORDON JR 7TH KYU 03.20.97
CHARLIE POINTS 7TH KYU 03.20.05
DAN MARR 7TH KYU 03.20.05
LARRY MILLER 7TH KYU 03.20.05
LISA SCHAFFER 7TH KYU 03.19.99
IAN COLBERT 7TH KYU 03.15.96
BEN KITAKURA 7TH KYU 03.14.??
ANDREW BRESCIANI 7TH KYU 03.14.14
BRENT PATTERSON 7TH KYU 03.12.07
JASON MAYFIELD 7TH KYU 03.10.??
SEBASTIAN ZAPATA TINOCO 7TH KYU 03.09.06
KEITH BINNEY 7TH KYU 03.08.??
MEGAN ANDERSON 7TH KYU 03.08.??
KEITH KALINOWSKI 7TH KYU 03.08.94
JEFF HANNA 7TH KYU 03.08.04
MICHAEL SCHAEFER 7TH KYU 03.08.04
LAURIE HALLER 7TH KYU 03.08.04
MARK CIAMARRA 7TH KYU 03.05.??
RODNEY WEGNER 7TH KYU 03.05.03
PETER CHA 7TH KYU 03.05.03
GEORGE WOOD 7TH KYU 03.05.03
THAD SCHEURICH 7TH KYU 03.05.03
KELLY SOLMAN 7TH KYU 03.05.03
LEIGH DUMBLETON 7TH KYU 02.27.??
KARL SCHIERMEYER 7TH KYU 02.18.95
TERRY HAWKINS 7TH KYU 02.10.04
ROBERT BEAVERS III 7TH KYU 02.08.02
CHRIS MARTIN 7TH KYU 02.02.96
DAVID PAIT 7TH KYU 01.23.06
JASON BINSWANGER 7TH KYU 01.20.91
DENNIS MCLAIN 7TH KYU 01.20.91
MARY KELLY 7TH KYU 01.19.??
CHUCK SCHWASS 7TH KYU 01.19.??
BART CROWE 7TH KYU 01.08.98
DOUG DAY 7TH KYU 01.08.98
MATTHEW COOPER 7TH KYU 01.06.11
NICHOLAS PITTMAN 7TH KYU 01.03.12
ERIC MOLINA 7TH KYU 01.03.12

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
NIC BUTLER 8TH KYU unknown
FRANK SANTIAGO 8TH KYU unknown
SIERRA LOGSON 8TH KYU unknown
DAVID S. LEE 8TH KYU 4.28.10
KRISTIN DAVID 8TH KYU 2-14-13
KEVIN MUNOZ 8TH KYU 12.17.??
CRISTIAN ORTEGA 8TH KYU 12.14.??
ASHLEY FREEMAN 8TH KYU 12.04.08
PAUL HUBBARD 8TH KYU 12.02.11
GABRIEL BAILEY 8TH KYU 12.02.05
MICHELANGELO CORGIOLU 8TH KYU 12.01.96
DAVID MANN 8TH KYU 11.24.03
JASON BUTLER 8TH KYU 11.24.03
KENNAH HARCUM 8TH KYU 11.2.16
CHRIS ARKENBERG 8TH KYU 11.09.95
JIM WILLLIAMS 8TH KYU 11.01.99
SHAUN HOLLAND 8TH KYU 11-9-12
SHANE P. GASPARD 8TH KYU 10.30.97
ANDY LEBLANC 8TH KYU 10.29.97
ERIC DARRAH 8TH KYU 10.28.93
CARLY VANCE 8TH KYU 10.28.14
MILES SCHWAB 8TH KYU 10.24.12
KYLE DAVID BUZIAK 8TH KYU 10.22.13
CRIS GRASSLEY 8TH KYU 10.21.96
GERRY MORTON 8TH KYU 10.20.97
JESS W. MONAGHAN 8TH KYU 10.20.97
RENEE MARSHALL 8TH KYU 10.20.97
MATTHEW LUNDGREN 8TH KYU 10.20.96
BRETT DAYLEY 8TH KYU 10.20.09
BRIAN HAND 8TH KYU 10.19.??
BRIAN POTTS 8TH KYU 10.19.97
SEAN SHEPHERD 8TH KYU 10.18.95
DOMINICK LaFAY 8TH KYU 10.17.11
MAURITZ KOOG 8TH KYU 10.15.16
BRANDON CAMPBELL 8TH KYU 10.11.14
WAYNE DAVIS 8TH KYU 10.11.14
ERIC PIZARRO 8TH KYU 10.10.99
LAWRENCE LLOYD 8TH KYU 10.06.11
TIM BULLOCK 8TH KYU 10.05.05
JOSH STOLAROFF 8TH KYU 10.01.95
KEVIN SHERIDAN 8TH KYU 10.01.94
JACK S. JOHNSTON 8TH KYU 10.01.94
KEN CLEMENT 8TH KYU 10.01.93
CRIS MAY 8TH KYU 10.01.93
PATRICIA BERGER 8TH KYU 10.01.93
PATRICK STARZYNSKI 8TH KYU 10.01.93
CINDY BASCUE 8TH KYU 10.01.93
BRIAN TAMASSO 8TH KYU 10.01.90
DANNY POWELL 8TH KYU 1.23.07
JOHN BOUTHNER 8TH KYU 09.26.96
CHRIS YOUNG 8TH KYU 09.23.13
LOUIS REYNHARDT 8TH KYU 09.23.05
ERIC GRAUL 8TH KYU 09.20.13
JOSEPH NORRIS 8TH KYU 09.20.07
BRADLEY ROBERTSON 8TH KYU 09.17.??
NATHAN MOUL 8TH KYU 09.13.01
JAMES CONLAN 8TH KYU 09.05.01
BRANDON MAZINGO 8TH KYU 08.29.05
RYAN PAYNE 8TH KYU 08.27.15
STEVEN McAFOOSE 8TH KYU 08.26.97
JASON LINCOLN 8TH KYU 08.23.16
JUSTIN HAMBEY 8TH KYU 08.19.04
BRIAN CUSCINO 8TH KYU 08.19.04
JOHNNY ORTIZ 8TH KYU 08.15.01
BRAD DRAPER 8TH KYU 08.12.11
SIMON SORIANO 8TH KYU 08.11.03
ERIC THOMPSON 8TH KYU 08.11.03
ERIC MORENO 8TH KYU 08.10.96
SAM RUSU 8TH KYU 08.08.95
JAY DOSS 8TH KYU 08.08.03
ROBERT AWE 8TH KYU 08.08.03
CHRISTOPHER TENNEY 8TH KYU 08.08.03
MARK THIRAS 8TH KYU 08.01.95
SEAN CALLAHAN 8TH KYU 08.01.93
JONATHAN PARHAM 8TH KYU 07.30.98
JOHN B. RECHER 8TH KYU 07.28.97
LUIS BERNAL RIVERA 8TH KYU 07.26.99
JOE BARRETT 8TH KYU 07.26.96
JARED ALDRIDGE 8TH KYU 07.26.05
ANTONY SMITH 8TH KYU 07.26.05
JAMES P. NOBLES 8TH KYU 07.20.97
LEONARD M. PINTELL II 8TH KYU 07.19.02
MICHAEL ROBINSON 8TH KYU 07.16.04
BYRON RIGGINS 8TH KYU 07.12.99
JEREMY OSHIELDS 8TH KYU 07.12.12
BEN BEHNAM 8TH KYU 07.11.94
ROY CULLISON 8TH KYU 07.11.12
RUSSELL MILLER 8TH KYU 07.06.02
DANIEL MARR 8TH KYU 06.30.04
JOANNE CAPIN 8TH KYU 06.25.89
MICHAEL KELLEHER 8TH KYU 06.25.89
TIMOTHY EASTEP 8TH KYU 06.22.16
ROBERT WHITT 8TH KYU 06.22.05
J. MADISON 8TH KYU 06.22.05
BRIAN VEGAS 8TH KYU 06.20.06
JEFF BEAUCHAMP 8TH KYU 06.15.05
JOSHUA THOMPSON 8TH KYU 06.14.??
PAUL PETERSON 8TH KYU 06.14.10
MARK WILLIAMSON 8TH KYU 06.11.98
JEREMY POLLREISZ 8TH KYU 06.10.96
JEFF GOFF 8TH KYU 06.06.05
ROBERT RIECK 8TH KYU 06.06.05
BRYAN STEWART 8TH KYU 06.05.??
MOHAMMAD ARTI 8TH KYU 06.02.04
MICHELLE PRICE 8TH KYU 05.29.13
GEOFF KERMAN 8TH KYU 05.27.??
ALEX GALVAO 8TH KYU 05.27.??
JENNA GALVAO 8TH KYU 05.27.??
QUINN MARTIN 8TH KYU 05.27.??
KEVIN HURST 8TH KYU 05.27.03
SHANNON DOWLING 8TH KYU 05.26.06
ARTURO DELFIN 8TH KYU 05.25.07
ERIC BERGTHOLD 8TH KYU 05.24.89
MARCIA JONES 8TH KYU 05.22.06
MICHAEL RESPINTO 8TH KYU 05.22.06
JESSICA HEFLIN 8TH KYU 05.22.06
JOHNNY BUSH 8TH KYU 05.22.06
EDGAR RAMIREZ 8TH KYU 05.22.06
ROBERT CORMIER 8TH KYU 05.20.01
BRYAN POTTS 8TH KYU 05.19.98
ANTONIO D. TURNER 8TH KYU 05.19.00
NATHAN REESE 8TH KYU 05.18.98
LUIS ALBERTO MONTOYA 8TH KYU 05.18.12
BUD PAINTER 8TH KYU 05.16.05
ALESSANDRO MONTALTO 8TH KYU 05.13.15
NICOLA MONTALTO 8TH KYU 05.13.15
PETER DONNELLY 8TH KYU 05.10.94
KRIS MASON 8TH KYU 05.10.89
JONATHAN WAY 8TH KYU 05.04.98
ELYSE O'DELL 8TH KYU 05.04.05
JOESPH CARL VANN 8TH KYU 05.01.95
KURT YOUNG 8TH KYU 04.29.96
GALEN CARNICELLI 8TH KYU 04.29.95
TIMOTHY RIGGS 8TH KYU 04.28.15
MICHAEL SPRICK 8TH KYU 04.27.16
NATHANIEL BELILES 8TH KYU 04.27.04
SAM SMITH 8TH KYU 04.23.94
ANGEL LEE GUERRA 8TH KYU 04.20.07
CHRIS TRAIT 8TH KYU 04.18.13
MIKE JOHNSON 8TH KYU 04.18.03
GERRIT LEEWES 8TH KYU 04.18.03
JEFF NITSCHE 8TH KYU 04.18.03
KIMBERLY VAN DONK 8TH KYU 04.17.89
GWENDOLYN ARTHUR 8TH KYU 04.15.93
CHARLES COONS 8TH KYU 04.14.99
TYLER SHREVES 8TH KYU 04.12.??
TJ REYNOLDS 8TH KYU 04.12.13
ALDEN SHEPARD 8TH KYU 04.11.14
RICKY WOOD 8TH KYU 04.06.00
ANASTACIO T. RIVERA 8TH KYU 04.05.02
ANTHONY LANGSTON 8TH KYU 04.04.06
LORI OYAMADA 8TH KYU 04.01.96
AMY S.E. SHAW 8TH KYU 04.01.90
GIUSEPPE ERIU 8TH KYU 03.8.17
KYLE BENTON 8TH KYU 03.27.11
JOSHUA RIZEK 8TH KYU 03.27.11
GLINN FORD 8TH KYU 03.26.??
ERIC MAGNABOSCO 8TH KYU 03.26.99
ED BRAATZ 8TH KYU 03.26.00
LELAND BELDING 8TH KYU 03.25.06
JUSTIN BRICKER 8TH KYU 03.25.01
MARCOS COBILLAS 8TH KYU 03.25.01
DAVE MARTIN 8TH KYU 03.24.95
AARON SPURLOCK 8TH KYU 03.23.06
MIKE KIRKHAM 8TH KYU 03.21.93
RICHARD BECKER 8TH KYU 03.20.05
SCOTT BROOMFIELD 8TH KYU 03.19.95
JOE LIN 8TH KYU 03.16.97
SEAN CRONE 8TH KYU 03.12.97
MIKE PIAZZA 8TH KYU 03.12.07
CLAYTON SHORS 8TH KYU 03.09.92
DAVE GRENNAN 8TH KYU 03.09.92
CHRISTEN KUNTZ 8TH KYU 03.09.92
BRAND JOHNSON 8TH KYU 03.08.94
SCOTT RUDY 8TH KYU 03.05.03
RICH McNALLY 8TH KYU 03.05.03
JAMES PORCO 8TH KYU 03.05.03
DEAN GALITSIS 8TH KYU 03.05.03
STEVE KNIGHT 8TH KYU 03.02.99
JESSE VAUGHN 8TH KYU 03.01.95
HENRY HALL 8TH KYU 02.29.00
WALTER MEYER 8TH KYU 02.25.??
SARA BOLIS BENHAM 8TH KYU 02.22.97
JONAH PEREZ 8TH KYU 02.21.93
GERARD McCUSKER 8TH KYU 02.21.89
MIKE FRAZIER 8TH KYU 02.20.95
RYAN DEJESUS 8TH KYU 02.18.95
JACK SELLNER 8TH KYU 02.13.96
PAUL GLOWINKOWSKI 8TH KYU 02.13.96
JOHN DUSTIN 8TH KYU 02.10.96
QUINCY JOYCE 8TH KYU 02.08.02
RYAN HARGER 8TH KYU 02.07.96
JAMES STANLEY 8TH KYU 02.07.06
FREDA SPICER 8TH KYU 02.04.94
RON PETERS 8TH KYU 02.01.97
PAUL DIAZ 8TH KYU 02.01.97
GARRETT WRIGHT 8TH KYU 02.01.97
MICHAEL JOLICOEUR 8TH KYU 02.01.97
RAY PAUL 8TH KYU 02.01.89
KIRSTEN WARNOCK 8TH KYU 02.01.89
LISA FERNWORD 8TH KYU 01.31.00
CRAIG WOOD 8TH KYU 01.31.00
DEANNA OCHOA 8TH KYU 01.31.00
LUKE JAMES 8TH KYU 01.29.??
OMAR NASSIF 8TH KYU 01.23.12
MATTHIAS SCHUBRIES 8TH KYU 01.21.03
TYLER CLUM 8TH KYU 01.17.??
MARCUS GONZALES 8TH KYU 01.08.15
MARK HUGO 8TH KYU 01.07.97
JOHN REER 8TH KYU 01.07.97
CHRISTOPHER GARDNER 8TH KYU 01.05.17

TOP MENU

NAME RANK DATE
ASHLEY BARNETT 9TH KYU unknown
JORDAN HUFF 9TH KYU unknown
JOSH EICHER 9TH KYU unknown
MIKA MAATTA 9TH KYU unknown
ALEXIS HANSEN 9TH KYU unknown
ANDY YOUNG 9TH KYU unknown
KRISTY BARNETT 9TH KYU unknown
MARI AALTO 9TH KYU unknown
Hannele Kokkola 9TH KYU unknown
POSIE SMITH III 9TH KYU 9.7.12
ETHAN GOMEZ 9TH KYU 9.25.12
CODY BLACKWELL 9TH KYU 9.17.09
BRANDON PYBUS 9TH KYU 6.17.09
CHRIS GARDNER 9TH KYU 4.22.08
CARMELO GRAJALES 9TH KYU 3.13.09
TERRY MOOK 9TH KYU 12.28.09
ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ 9TH KYU 12.27.07
TROY FREIBERGER 9TH KYU 12.19.01
CHAD CALDWELL 9TH KYU 12.19.01
THOMAS BOURLAND 9TH KYU 12.18.96
JOSHUA W. SHINLEVER 9TH KYU 12.18.95
FRANK LIPPMAN 9TH KYU 12.18.94
MIGUEL ALFARO 9TH KYU 12.14.96
ANTHONY AYUSO 9TH KYU 12.14.07
BRANDON DOMINA 9TH KYU 12.14.01
MICHELLE LEITE 9TH KYU 12.12.95
EDMUND BAYER 9TH KYU 12.12.95
KEVIN MUNOZ MARTINEZ 9TH KYU 12.12.06
DANIEL GARCIA GRADILLA 9TH KYU 12.12.06
KAREN MILLER 9TH KYU 12.11.02
JUSTIN REINA 9TH KYU 12.11.02
EMMETT MILLER 9TH KYU 12.11.02
ART SWAYZE 9TH KYU 12.06.05
ALEXANDROS PETRIDIS 9TH KYU 12.04.05
SUSAN MORGAN 9TH KYU 12.02.11
CHANCE BeLILES 9TH KYU 12.02.03
GREG GROSS 9TH KYU 12.01.96
THIEL RUPERTO 9TH KYU 12.01.93
ARTURO CASINO 9TH KYU 12.01.93
LOGAN LATOUR 9TH KYU 12-31-12
HEIKO FROST 9TH KYU 11.30.93
EVOLYN RAYBOURN 9TH KYU 11.30.16
ARON NORTHRUP 9TH KYU 11.30.16
VIKTOR KUNDRA 9TH KYU 11.30.16
HANNAH LOWENTHAL 9TH KYU 11.28.??
DAN MAHER 9TH KYU 11.27.00
PAUL BARNES 9TH KYU 11.20.97
JEREMY BRENNAN 9TH KYU 11.20.03
GRANT DRYDEN 9TH KYU 11.20.03
JOELL CLELLAND 9TH KYU 11.17.??
LEVI R. ESCARANO 9TH KYU 11.15.??
EDWARD GORMAN 9TH KYU 11.12.14
Zeshan Ali Syed 9TH KYU 11.11.06
VINCENT KING 9TH KYU 11.09.09
TIMOTHY GREILICH 9TH KYU 11.08.95
RICHARD ARAGON 9TH KYU 11.08.92
GABE HOPPER 9TH KYU 11.08.92
JACKSON SPIVEY 9TH KYU 11.08.07
CHRISTOPHER SUNDEEN 9TH KYU 11.07.13
JASON CARAWAY 9TH KYU 11.07.06
CALEB PHENEAS ANDRICK 9TH KYU 11.02.??
CHRIS EVANS 9TH KYU 11.02.15
DARYL HORTON 9TH KYU 11.01.99
CALEB DOMINGUEZ 9TH KYU 11-5-12
LLARI VAKIPARTA 9TH KYU 10.29.12
DANIEL NITEWINE 9TH KYU 10.29.00
CODY MENGEL 9TH KYU 10.28.13
DAN COLEY 9TH KYU 10.26.94
DEL REED 9TH KYU 10.24.93
BONNIE PHILLIPS 9TH KYU 10.24.93
DANIEL FRIEDMAN 9TH KYU 10.24.93
ANNE BOUYSSOUNOUSE 9TH KYU 10.24.93
BEVERLY CAFFARELLA 9TH KYU 10.23.06
BOBBY LINDSEY 9TH KYU 10.23.06
BENJAMIN STUM 9TH KYU 10.21.04
R. ADAM SUTHERLAND 9TH KYU 10.20.97
JAMES SALISBURY 9TH KYU 10.20.97
JASON BOUSQUET 9TH KYU 10.20.97
JOSH BROWN 9TH KYU 10.20.11
LYNN COWAN 9TH KYU 10.19.??
ETHAN PATTON 9TH KYU 10.19.??
BRENDA DAVIS 9TH KYU 10.18.95
DAVID LOVEJOY 9TH KYU 10.18.95
DAN GRAMATA 9TH KYU 10.17.07
HEITH ADAMSON 9TH KYU 10.16.12
BRIAN FALCONNIER 9TH KYU 10.15.93
PRADEEP SANDERS 9TH KYU 10.15.93
CHARLES BRYAN 9TH KYU 10.15.16
BRAD BRYAN 9TH KYU 10.15.16
DAVID MACON 9TH KYU 10.15.06
MARKO TIRO 9TH KYU 10.10.16
VILPPU HEINANAN 9TH KYU 10.10.16
RACHEL FULMER 9TH KYU 10.10.06
CARLOS CESAR CASTRO AVILES 9TH KYU 10.09.13
KYLE COWAN 9TH KYU 10.08.13
ERIN DEST 9TH KYU 10.08.13
JEREMY LIM 9TH KYU 10.03.95
ROBBY WAGGY 9TH KYU 10.01.??
PAUL PILLO JR 9TH KYU 10.01.??
ERNESTINE WELLER 9TH KYU 10.01.95
TODD HUCKINS 9TH KYU 10.01.94
RON BUTTS 9TH KYU 10.01.93
ETHAN HARRIS 9TH KYU 10.01.93
MARTY LANZ 9TH KYU 10.01.93
STEVE SUGG 9TH KYU 10.01.93
RHONE BERGER 9TH KYU 10.01.14
REESE CAPPS 9TH KYU 10.01.14
TYLER GRAVES 9TH KYU 10.01.14
MATTHEW LAWSON 9TH KYU 1-08-13
CHAD FERGUSON 9TH KYU 09.26.96
BRANDY ARELLANO 9TH KYU 09.26.96
RUSSELL BENNETT 9TH KYU 09.25.96
BRUCE COX 9TH KYU 09.25.96
JEREMY SCHMIDT 9TH KYU 09.25.00
REBBECA WOLFGANG 9TH KYU 09.22.96
TRAVIS KEYS 9TH KYU 09.20.93
TYREL RABA 9TH KYU 09.18.02
WALTER SMITH 9TH KYU 09.18.01
PATRICK DAVIS 9TH KYU 09.16.97
BLAKE LEMKE 9TH KYU 09.16.97
ORLANDO OSORIO RIVERA 9TH KYU 09.15.??
JIM MCGINLEY 9TH KYU 09.15.93
MARK RENFROE 9TH KYU 09.08.04
TAVARIS HUNT 9TH KYU 09.08.04
SLADE MASSIE 9TH KYU 09.02.15
DONOVAN MASSIE 9TH KYU 09.02.15
JOSHUA BROMLEY 9TH KYU 09.02.10
CRAIG VAUGHN 9TH KYU 09.01.99
KEVIN STINKA 9TH KYU 09.01.99
SHAWN CHILDRESS 9TH KYU 09.01.99
CALEB MATTHEW 9TH KYU 09.01.99
GLENN SPARK 9TH KYU 09.01.99
MICHAEL PREINER 9TH KYU 09.01.99
RANDALL KEENEY 9TH KYU 09.01.99
ROB CALLAWAY JR 9TH KYU 08.31.01
VINCENT FILARDO 9TH KYU 08.29.97
ERIC FORTNER 9TH KYU 08.27.97
COBY PAYNE 9TH KYU 08.27.15
BENJAMIN ROSS 9TH KYU 08.27.07
REYNALDO ARSULO NAVAL 9TH KYU 08.26.97
ANNA ZAPIOR 9TH KYU 08.26.13
BEN OLIVER ROBERTS 9TH KYU 08.25.97
SANDRA BARBER 9TH KYU 08.24.15
DAVID MORRIS 9TH KYU 08.22.04
TRAVIS FRICKE 9TH KYU 08.21.96
RICHARD HURSCHMAN 9TH KYU 08.20.07
MATHEW SHORT 9TH KYU 08.19.??
ADAM BELL 9TH KYU 08.19.04
JUDY SNYDER 9TH KYU 08.19.04
MITCHELL BOUDROT 9TH KYU 08.19.04
JAN JENSEN 9TH KYU 08.17.02
DEAN MATTHEW 9TH KYU 08.17.02
JIMMY WENNBERG 9TH KYU 08.17.02
ROY MULHOLLAND 9TH KYU 08.12.95
WIGBERTO BUITRAGO 9TH KYU 08.11.06
JOSHUA DUNN 9TH KYU 08.11.03
RYAN PHANEUF 9TH KYU 08.11.03
LINDY BARTOLUCCI 9TH KYU 08.10.??
MALIK BARRETT 9TH KYU 08.10.98
NANCY THOMSEN 9TH KYU 08.08.96
JAMES KARBAN 9TH KYU 08.07.94
ARMANDO CARNEY 9TH KYU 08.04.98
GREG DOONAN 9TH KYU 08.04.98
ALEX TAYLOR 9TH KYU 08.04.10
MICHELLE CLUM 9TH KYU 08.02.03
NOAH McKINNON 9TH KYU 08.01.95
STEPHANIE SHEPHERD 9TH KYU 08.01.95
ABRAHAM PHILLIPS 9TH KYU 08.01.93
SCOTT McCLUSKEY 9TH KYU 08.01.93
MATTHEW LAMPO 9TH KYU 08.01.93
ROGER MESSNER 9TH KYU 08.01.04
MARK ALBANESE 9TH KYU 08.01.04
LAURA FAY 9TH KYU 07.30.98
STEPHEN MCGRATH 9TH KYU 07.30.98
TOMMIE YOUNG 9TH KYU 07.27.01
JAMES CHAFFIN 9TH KYU 07.26.05
JOHN YOUNG 9TH KYU 07.26.05
GABRIEL MAXWELL 9TH KYU 07.26.05
DONNIE CHAFFIN 9TH KYU 07.26.05
THOMAS NELSON 9TH KYU 07.23.96
JEFFREY ROGERS 9TH KYU 07.23.12
ROBERT POVLITZ 9TH KYU 07.23.03
NATHAN LEVINE 9TH KYU 07.20.04
LAFAYETTE MACKEY 9TH KYU 07.12.96
JAMES OGLE 9TH KYU 07.12.12
FRANK MITCHELL 9TH KYU 07.12.04
MARTIN DIGGINS 9TH KYU 07.11.??
JOSEPH ABBOTT 9TH KYU 07.11.07
SEAN WOJASINSKI 9TH KYU 07.10.94
JIM JUDY 9TH KYU 07.10.94
TROY WOLD 9TH KYU 07.10.94
BRYAN ZARNETT 9TH KYU 07.06.02
WESLEY HILLIARD 9TH KYU 07.04.06
AMANDA DANEN 9TH KYU 07.04.06
ROY YEOMANS II 9TH KYU 07.02.03
CINDY LOWE 9TH KYU 07.02.03
CURRAN PADAKE 9TH KYU 07.01.99
RYAN KILBY 9TH KYU 06.30.04
JUAN DAVID PAREDES 9TH KYU 06.28.08
JONATHAN YUSTI 9TH KYU 06.28.08
BRIAN CALL 9TH KYU 06.25.94
JOHNNY FAULKNER 9TH KYU 06.25.01
ROBERTO MINJARES 9TH KYU 06.22.02
JEFF BARCELON 9TH KYU 06.20.94
ABDULWAHHAB ALZAIDAN 9TH KYU 06.20.03
ROBERT HERRING 9TH KYU 06.18.95
JAMES HASTINGS 9TH KYU 06.18.95
DANIELLE DAVIDSON 9TH KYU 06.18.13
TAYLOR BOLTJES 9TH KYU 06.17.09
ANITA SAXENA 9TH KYU 06.15.05
CAMERON OLIVER 9TH KYU 06.14.??
APRIL J. ANAYA 9TH KYU 06.14.10
RYAN MISENER 9TH KYU 06.13.11
DANIEL VORES 9TH KYU 06.13.02
RAJANN PARMELY 9TH KYU 06.12.07
McCAIN CARRUTHERS 9TH KYU 06.12.07
BUZZ WEST 9TH KYU 06.11.94
WALTER LONG 9TH KYU 06.10.99
MICHAEL COLEFIELD 9TH KYU 06.09.??
JOHN MUROS 9TH KYU 06.09.06
ERIK SNOW 9TH KYU 06.09.06
MANNY MUROS 9TH KYU 06.09.06
FREDERICK COMBS JR 9TH KYU 06.08.95
BRIAN KEITH 9TH KYU 06.07.00
IAN BRISKEY 9TH KYU 06.06.11
DAN BRISKEY 9TH KYU 06.06.11
RAY ROCHA 9TH KYU 06.06.07
JESSICA STONE 9TH KYU 06.02.96
MIKE ALLRED 9TH KYU 06.01.98
EVIE VALDEZ 9TH KYU 05.26.16
THOMAS P. PIERCE 9TH KYU 05.26.02
FRANK TAYLOR 9TH KYU 05.25.15
CHRISTOPHER RYDBOM 9TH KYU 05.24.96
GARY HUDDLESTON 9TH KYU 05.22.02
RYAN COSTA 9TH KYU 05.21.97
CHRIS BECHTOLD 9TH KYU 05.21.97
TRAVIS SMITH 9TH KYU 05.21.08
PATRICK SHELNUT 9TH KYU 05.20.08
TINA BENDONI-SHELNUT 9TH KYU 05.20.08
KEN SARMENTO 9TH KYU 05.19.93
SASHA BATRA 9TH KYU 05.18.98
JEFFERY LUIS 9TH KYU 05.18.98
DAVID MACHADO 9TH KYU 05.18.98
CESAR GUZMAN 9TH KYU 05.18.12
IRVEN E. SIMPKINS 9TH KYU 05.16.96
DAVID BOYCE 9TH KYU 05.16.93
VAL LANORE 9TH KYU 05.16.93
DANIEL MENDOZA 9TH KYU 05.16.93
AMBER PAGEN 9TH KYU 05.16.13
JAMES SANDMAN 9TH KYU 05.12.97
IAN C. ADAMS 9TH KYU 05.12.97
PAIGE DAYLEY 9TH KYU 05.12.10
DENISE CALHOUN 9TH KYU 05.12.05
STEVEN WHITTALL 9TH KYU 05.10.94
STACY STOUP 9TH KYU 05.10.94
JOHN ALTAVELA 9TH KYU 05.10.94
JOSEPH PRICE 9TH KYU 05.08.02
EDDIE COX 9TH KYU 05.08.02
CELIA COX 9TH KYU 05.08.02
TINA PRICE 9TH KYU 05.08.02
HUGO HARVEY OLIVER 9TH KYU 05.06.11
JASON FRASER 9TH KYU 05.06.11
ADAM REYNOLDS 9TH KYU 05.05.02
AURIAN EGHBALIAN 9TH KYU 05.04.07
DINO MARINELLI 9TH KYU 05.01.96
LARRY AMKRAUT 9TH KYU 05.01.88
JASON KUYPER 9TH KYU 04.29.95
SETH PURDY 9TH KYU 04.28.97
REBECCA HOLZ 9TH KYU 04.28.07
CLIFTON G. ESELMAN 9TH KYU 04.26.96
WENDY WYMAN 9TH KYU 04.26.96
DAVID LEFEBVRE 9TH KYU 04.25.97
ROB MITCHELL 9TH KYU 04.25.95
DESMOND MURPHY 9TH KYU 04.25.17
CHRIS HICKMAN 9TH KYU 04.25.17
ARIAN AGHELI 9TH KYU 04.25.02
CINDY LARSEN 9TH KYU 04.23.96
RUNE LIND 9TH KYU 04.23.96
KAITLYN LUKE 9TH KYU 04.22.??
KEITH M ILLER 9TH KYU 04.22.??
SULAIMAN ALRUQAISHI 9TH KYU 04.2.15
JOSE LUIS JASSO 9TH KYU 04.19.07
BEN T. WHITE 9TH KYU 04.19.01
BEN DIGMANN 9TH KYU 04.17.03
FRANCIS DIMENTO 9TH KYU 04.17.03
JASON SERRANO 9TH KYU 04.16.??
BRIAN GONCUS 9TH KYU 04.12.05
JEFF RAHHAL 9TH KYU 04.11.95
TONY GREEN 9TH KYU 04.11.14
SCOTT WORKMAN 9TH KYU 04.09.02
RYAN HAHN 9TH KYU 04.09.01
MARCEL KRAUS DE CAMARCO 9TH KYU 04.08.??
LINDSAY RIGGINS 9TH KYU 04.08.17
FREDERICK MCCOY 9TH KYU 04.08.17
SHANNON CLIFTON 9TH KYU 04.07.06
MARYANN SHIBAZZ 9TH KYU 04.06.15
JASON PHELPS 9TH KYU 04.04.06
DANIEL PETERSON 9TH KYU 04.04.06
ELI BRIGHAM 9TH KYU 04.04.06
JASON ZIEN 9TH KYU 04.01.96
ROBERT MORALES 9TH KYU 04.01.95
DAVID MARQUES 9TH KYU 04.01.94
KRIS DURFEE 9TH KYU 04.01.94
FARON HAMMILL 9TH KYU 03/07/13
JONATHAN SCHALK 9TH KYU 03/01/13
MICHAEL WILCOX 9TH KYU 03.31.09
WENDELL NESMITH 9TH KYU 03.30.09
JIMMY ROSS 9TH KYU 03.29.??
BRAD PATTERSON 9TH KYU 03.28.??
BRANDON BLACK 9TH KYU 03.28.15
MICKY NUTTALL 9TH KYU 03.28.15
JOSEPH WIVART 9TH KYU 03.28.15
SAMUEL HOWELL 9TH KYU 03.26.04
JAMES CSILLAG 9TH KYU 03.26.04
CARLO BERNARD 9TH KYU 03.25.01
PAUL WALKER 9TH KYU 03.25.01
TROY DOSWELL 9TH KYU 03.25.01
ANDREW BARTLETT 9TH KYU 03.24.96
RICK MURPHY 9TH KYU 03.23.13
GARRETH HEAVENER 9TH KYU 03.23.06
JAKE FARLEY 9TH KYU 03.23.06
CASEY HARDY 9TH KYU 03.21.93
FRANKIE WARREN 9TH KYU 03.21.93
LISA CHIPPS VASSILEV 9TH KYU 03.21.04
SCOTT GRANT 9TH KYU 03.21.04
JAMES STENGER 9TH KYU 03.21.04
JEFF WADE 9TH KYU 03.19.??
WES MINK 9TH KYU 03.19.??
GABRIELLA MCCORD 9TH KYU 03.19.95
TOM MULLIKIN 9TH KYU 03.16.98
ABEL AQUIRRE 9TH KYU 03.16.98
STEVEN ROUNDTREE 9TH KYU 03.16.98
ANTHONY SMITH 9TH KYU 03.16.97
ROBIN MURPHY 9TH KYU 03.16.97
RODNEY BREISSINGER 9TH KYU 03.15.96
GEORGE PHILLIP GARMAN 9TH KYU 03.15.96
ERIC GATES 9TH KYU 03.09.92
HEATHER PHELPS 9TH KYU 03.08.04
RON COLE JR. 9TH KYU 03.05.03
DAVE KRIVANEK 9TH KYU 03.05.03
ETHAN EARLEWINE 9TH KYU 03.05.03
EMIL VALENTIK 9TH KYU 03.05.03
SHAWN MARSH 9TH KYU 03.05.03
KURT HIRSCH 9TH KYU 03.05.03
EDWIN BROCAILLE 9TH KYU 03.05.02
JOSHUA ANTHONY FOSTER 9TH KYU 03.04.11
ALEXANDRA GORMAN 9TH KYU 03.03.15
ADRIANA GORMAN 9TH KYU 03.03.15
PAUL DE LEON 9TH KYU 03.02.98
GRIJALVA MANUEL 9TH KYU 03.02.98
JON LLOYD 9TH KYU 03.01.95
GARY FERRILL 9TH KYU 03.01.95
JOSEPH VANN 9TH KYU 03.01.95
BRIAN ALLEN 9TH KYU 03.01.17
AARON BEAN 9TH KYU 02.27.??
JONATHAN ELY 9TH KYU 02.26.03
GARY METCALF 9TH KYU 02.26.03
DALTON MOORE 9TH KYU 02.26.03
KYLE DAVIS 9TH KYU 02.26.03
RAYMOND MUTCHOCK 9TH KYU 02.26.03
RICHARD JERSEY 9TH KYU 02.26.03
SEAN McGRADY 9TH KYU 02.24.03
KEVIN BAYER 9TH KYU 02.24.01
KEITH FREDERICK 9TH KYU 02.24.01
DANIELA TORRES CADENA 9TH KYU 02.22.16
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FLORES 9TH KYU 02.22.16
STANLEY CHNG 9TH KYU 02.21.96
JEFF REBBECK 9TH KYU 02.18.95
GEOFFREY BARLEY 9TH KYU 02.17.12
ELLIOT FRANTZ 9TH KYU 02.16.??
ANTONIO JACKSON 9TH KYU 02.16.??
ISOLA ROBERTO 9TH KYU 02.15.97
GODFREY KNOWLES 9TH KYU 02.13.98
HENRICK ALLEN 9TH KYU 02.12.10
JASON HAN KEN CHAN 9TH KYU 02.10.??
DEANGELO BATES 9TH KYU 02.08.96
JESS GIBSON 9TH KYU 02.08.96
ANTHONY CHANEY 9TH KYU 02.08.02
AARON CHURCH 9TH KYU 02.05.08
SAYYED HASHIM AKHTAR 9TH KYU 02.05.08
PATRICK WEST 9TH KYU 02.04.94
MATT CORT-BRASSEY 9TH KYU 02.03.10
PATRICK BEVEM 9TH KYU 02.02.95
ADRIAN SOUTHAN 9TH KYU 02.01.99
SCOTT WEST 9TH KYU 02.01.96
JOHN CARTER 9TH KYU 02.01.07
RANDY BLATTEL 9TH KYU 01.31.97
BRANDON DUNN 9TH KYU 01.31.03
MATT CARNETT 9TH KYU 01.31.03
NATHAN FAYGENHOLTZ 9TH KYU 01.28.95
DAVID CAMPBELL 9TH KYU 01.27.95
SARITHA VARMA 9TH KYU 01.27.95
LINO FACCINI 9TH KYU 01.26.99
JUSTIN CARELLA 9TH KYU 01.23.93
MICHAEL STERN 9TH KYU 01.23.93
GREG ROMO 9TH KYU 01.23.93
MIKE CLARK 9TH KYU 01.23.12
PERRYN CHAUHAN 9TH KYU 01.23.12
GERHARD BURATTI 9TH KYU 01.21.98
STEFAN GRAF 9TH KYU 01.21.98
ANDREW HAAS 9TH KYU 01.20.91
KEVIN KELLY 9TH KYU 01.20.91
ADRAINNE BENNENT 9TH KYU 01.18.93
CHARLES LARA 9TH KYU 01.18.93
JONAS BALAZS 9TH KYU 01.17.12
BRENT LANGAN 9TH KYU 01.15.96
RAYMOND G. WALDO 9TH KYU 01.15.96
JASON HOOK 9TH KYU 01.15.96
TROY KAYE 9TH KYU 01.13.15
FERAS ALFARSI 9TH KYU 01.13.15
CORDES BAHKSH 9TH KYU 01.13.03
CHRIS LY 9TH KYU 01.13.03
ISRAEL REYES 9TH KYU 01.13.03
MIKE LOGAN 9TH KYU 01.13.03
EVA REYES 9TH KYU 01.13.03
RICHARD SCIASCIA 9TH KYU 01.13.03
BILL CASON 9TH KYU 01.12.98
MATTHEW LITTLE 9TH KYU 01.08.99
TAMARA DAVID 9TH KYU 01.08.15
ALSIE VON OY 9TH KYU 01.07.97
RICKIE LEE COWENS JR 9TH KYU 01.07.00
BILL WHITING 9TH KYU 01.07.00
JOHN TOPP 9TH KYU 01.04.04
GREGORY TRAXLER 9TH KYU 01.04.04
MICHAEL J. ROBINSON 9TH KYU 01.04.04
TYLER SIMMS 9TH KYU 01.01.??

TOP MENU